Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pectinata )…

Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pectinata ) - ( Pitayita )

Mammillaria solisioides
Author: Backeb. 1952.
-------------------------------------------
Solisia pectinata
Author:(Stein 1885)Britton & Rose 1923.
-------------------------------------------
Synonym:Mammillaria pectinifera F.A.C.Weber in Bois,Pelecyphora aselliformis var.pectinata,Pelecyphora pectinata.
Habitat:Mexico -Oaxaca,Puebla.
Family:Cactaceae.
___________________________
Καταγράφηκε από:
Mammillaria solisioides Backeb. 1952
Solisia pectinata (Stein 1885)Britton & Rose 1923.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria pectinifera F.A.C.Weber in Bois,Pelecyphora aselliformis var.pectinata,Pelecyphora pectinata.

| Invite
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pectinata )
1
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pe…
402 views
 
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pectinata )
2
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pe…
759 views
 
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pectinata )
3
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pe…
362 views
 
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pectinata )
4
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pe…
294 views
 
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pectinata )
5
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pe…
255 views
 
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pectinata )
6
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pe…
518 views
 
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pectinata )
7
Mammillaria solisioides ( Solisia pe…
295 views