Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria theresae

Mammillaria theresae

Author: Cutak 1967.
Synonym:Mammillaria saboae var.theresae.
Habitat:Mexico.
Family:Cactaceae.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: Cutak.
Ημερομηνία καταγραφής: 1967
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμο: Mammillaria saboae var.theresae.

| Invite
Mammillaria theresae
1
Mammillaria theresae
294 views
 
Mammillaria theresae
2
Mammillaria theresae
327 views
 
mammillaria theresae
3
mammillaria theresae
189 views
 
mammillaria theresae
4
mammillaria theresae
283 views
 
mammillaria theresae
5
mammillaria theresae
267 views
 
mammillaria theresae
6
mammillaria theresae
294 views
 
mammillaria theresae
7
mammillaria theresae
321 views
 
mammillaria theresae
8
mammillaria theresae
220 views
 
Mammillaria theresae
9
Mammillaria theresae
325 views
 
mammillaria theresae
10
mammillaria theresae
231 views
 
mammillaria theresae
11
mammillaria theresae
260 views
 
Mammillaria theresae
12
Mammillaria theresae
385 views
 
Mammillaria theresae
13
Mammillaria theresae
343 views
 
Mammillaria theresae
14
Mammillaria theresae
323 views
 
mammillaria theresae
15
mammillaria theresae
286 views
 
mammillaria theresae
16
mammillaria theresae
297 views