Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria albilanata ssp oaxacana

Mammillaria albilanata ssp oaxacana

Mammillaria albilanata ssp. oaxacana D.R. Hunt
Synonym: Mammillaria ignota, Mammillaria lanigera, Mammillaria lanigera var juxtlahuacensis,
Mammillaria monticola, Mammillaria noureddineana.
Family: Cactaceae.
Habitat: Mexico.
______________________________________
Mammillaria albilanata ssp. oaxacana D.R. Hunt
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Mammillaria ignota, Mammillaria lanigera, Mammillaria lanigera var juxtlahuacensis,
Mammillaria monticola, Mammillaria noureddineana.

| Invite
DSC07381
1
DSC07381
154 views
 
DSC07383
2
DSC07383
170 views
 
DSC07384
3
DSC07384
226 views
 
DSC07385
4
DSC07385
167 views
 
DSC07386
5
DSC07386
171 views
 
DSC07388
6
DSC07388
232 views
 
DSC07389
7
DSC07389
214 views
 
DSC07390
8
DSC07390
202 views
 
DSC00306
9
DSC00306
171 views
 
DSC00307
10
DSC00307
177 views
 
DSC00308
11
DSC00308
148 views
 
DSC00301
12
DSC00301
207 views
 
DSC00302
13
DSC00302
138 views
 
DSC00304
14
DSC00304
195 views
 
DSC00305
15
DSC00305
153 views
 
DSC00601
16
DSC00601
184 views