Public Home > = Mammillaria pages. > Mammillaria glassii ssp. glassii

Mammillaria glassii ssp. glassii

Mammillaria glassii ssp. glassii R.A. Foster.
Synonym: Bartschella glassii
Family: Cactaceae
Habitat: Northeastern Mexico
______________________________
Mammillaria glassii ssp. glassii R.A. Foster.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Βορειοανατολικό Μεξικό.
Συνώνυμα: Bartschella glassii

| Invite
DSC01406
1
DSC01406
175 views
 
DSC01407
2
DSC01407
177 views
 
DSC01408
3
DSC01408
177 views
 
DSC01409
4
DSC01409
185 views
 
DSC01410
5
DSC01410
195 views
 
DSC01411
6
DSC01411
177 views
 
DSC09948
7
DSC09948
203 views
 
DSC09949
8
DSC09949
182 views
 
DSC09950
9
DSC09950
205 views
 
DSC09951
10
DSC09951
198 views
 
DSC08657
11
DSC08657
155 views
 
DSC08658
12
DSC08658
148 views
 
DSC08659
13
DSC08659
236 views
 
DSC08660
14
DSC08660
175 views
 
DSC08661
15
DSC08661
239 views
 
DSC08662
16
DSC08662
203 views