Public Home > = Melocactus pages. > Melocactus matanzanus

Melocactus matanzanus

Author:Leon.
Family:Cactaceae.
Synonym:Melocactus actinacanthus.
Habitat:Northern Cuba.

-The botanical name Melocactus comes from the Latine for 'melon cacti'.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από :Leon.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Βόρεια Κούβα.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Συνώνυμο : Melocactus actinacanthus.

| Invite
Melocactus matanzanus
1
Melocactus matanzanus
239 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus seeds
2
Melocactus matanzanus seeds
488 views/3 сomments
Melocactus matanzanus
3
Melocactus matanzanus
240 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
4
Melocactus matanzanus
260 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
5
Melocactus matanzanus
185 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
6
Melocactus matanzanus
188 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
7
Melocactus matanzanus
204 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
8
Melocactus matanzanus
208 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
9
Melocactus matanzanus
196 views