Public Home > = Melocactus pages. > Melocactus matanzanus -1

Melocactus matanzanus -1

Author:Leon.
Family:Cactaceae.
Synonym:Melocactus actinacanthus.
Habitat:Northern Cuba.

-The botanical name Melocactus comes from the Latine for 'melon cacti'.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από :Leon.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Βόρεια Κούβα.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Συνώνυμο : Melocactus actinacanthus.

| Invite
Melocactus matanzanus
1
Melocactus matanzanus
157 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
2
Melocactus matanzanus
207 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
3
Melocactus matanzanus
216 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
4
Melocactus matanzanus
116 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
5
Melocactus matanzanus
111 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
6
Melocactus matanzanus
144 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
7
Melocactus matanzanus
183 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
8
Melocactus matanzanus
182 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
9
Melocactus matanzanus
164 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
10
Melocactus matanzanus
133 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
11
Melocactus matanzanus
160 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
12
Melocactus matanzanus
123 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
13
Melocactus matanzanus
134 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
14
Melocactus matanzanus
175 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
15
Melocactus matanzanus
184 views
 
Melocactus matanzanus
16
Melocactus matanzanus
116 views