Malephora crocea

Author:(Jacq.) Schwant.
Family: Aizoaceae.
Habitat: South Africa.
Synonym: Hymenocyclus crocea, Mesembryanthemum croceum, Mesembryanthemum insititium.

| Invite
DSC07815
1
DSC07815
357 views
 
DSC07816
2
DSC07816
411 views
 
DSC08802
3
DSC08802
336 views
 
DSC08803
4
DSC08803
335 views
 
DSC08804
5
DSC08804
326 views
 
DSC08805
6
DSC08805
311 views
 
Malephora
7
Malephora
387 views
 
Malephora
8
Malephora
354 views
 
Malephora
9
Malephora
325 views
 
Malephora
10
Malephora
359 views
 
Malephora
11
Malephora
222 views
 
Malephora
12
Malephora
213 views