Public Home > Mesembryanthemaceae - Aizoaceae pag… > Aptenia cordifolia / Aptenia cordifolia varie…

Aptenia cordifolia / Aptenia cordifolia variegata

Aptenia cordifolia (L. f.) N.E. Br.
Family: Aizoaceae.
Habitat: South Africa.
Synonym: Mesembryanthemum cordifolium, Litocarpus cordifolius, Tetracoilanthus cordifolius

- Ice Plant, Baby Sun Rose.

| Invite
Aptenia cordifolia
1
Aptenia cordifolia
402 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia
2
Aptenia cordifolia
452 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia
3
Aptenia cordifolia
402 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia
4
Aptenia cordifolia
441 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia
5
Aptenia cordifolia
1321 views/1 сomments
Aptenia cordifolia
6
Aptenia cordifolia
665 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia
7
Aptenia cordifolia
614 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
8
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
799 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
9
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
440 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
10
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
418 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
11
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
245 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
12
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
255 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
13
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
178 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
14
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
217 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
15
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
241 views
 
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
16
Aptenia cordifolia variegata
258 views