Lampranthus aureus

Lampranthus aureus (L.) N. E. Br.
Family: Aizoaceae.
Habitat: South Africa.
Synonyms: Mesembryanthemum aureum.

| Invite
Lampranthus aureus
1
Lampranthus aureus
205 views
 
Lampranthus aureus
2
Lampranthus aureus
191 views
 
Lampranthus aureus
3
Lampranthus aureus
181 views
 
Lampranthus aureus
4
Lampranthus aureus
214 views
 
Lampranthus aureus
5
Lampranthus aureus
231 views