Public Home > = Micranthocereus pages. > Micranthocereus estevesii

Micranthocereus estevesii

Author: (Buining & Brederoo) F.Ritter.
Family: Cactaceae.
Habitat : Brazil.
Synonym: Austrocephalocereus estevesii, Siccobaccatus estevesii.
_________________________
Καταγράφηκε από: (Buining & Brederoo) F.Ritter.
Χώρα καταγωγής: Βραζιλία.
Οικογένεια: Cactaceae.
Συνώνυμα: Austrocephalocereus estevesii, Siccobaccatus estevesii.

| Invite
Micranthocereus estevesii
1
Micranthocereus estevesii
434 views
 
Micranthocereus estevesii
2
Micranthocereus estevesii
1142 views
 
Micranthocereus estevesii
3
Micranthocereus estevesii
727 views
 
Micranthocereus estevesii
4
Micranthocereus estevesii
533 views
 
Micranthocereus estevesii
5
Micranthocereus estevesii
369 views
 
Micranthocereus estevesii
6
Micranthocereus estevesii
348 views
 
Micranthocereus estevesii
7
Micranthocereus estevesii
272 views