Public Home > = Neobuxbaumia pages. > Neobuxbaumia polylopha

Neobuxbaumia polylopha

Author:(E.Y.Dawson) Bravo,Scheinvar & Sanchez-Mej.
Family:Cactaceae.
Synonym:Pilocereus polylophus,Carnegiea polylopha,
Cephalocereus polylophus,Cereus polylophus.
Habitat:Mexico.

| Invite
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
1
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
212 views
 
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
2
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
296 views
 
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
3
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
269 views
 
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
4
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
1263 views/1 сomments
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
5
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
851 views
 
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
6
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
533 views
 
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
7
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
199 views
 
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
8
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
168 views
 
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
9
Neobuxbaumia polylopha
167 views