Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Bulbophyllum nymphopolitanum

Bulbophyllum nymphopolitanum

Bulbophyllum nymphopolitanum Kraenzl. 1916.
Family :Orchidaceae.
Synonym: ( Maybe Bulbophyllum trigonosepalum, Bulbophyllum levanae ).
Habitat:Philippines.

| Invite
Bulbophyllum nymphopolitanum
1
Bulbophyllum nymphopolitanum
1165 views
 
Bulbophyllum nymphopolitanum
2
Bulbophyllum nymphopolitanum
679 views