Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Bulbophyllum sumatranum

Bulbophyllum sumatranum

Author:Garay, Hamer & Siegrist 1996
Family :Orchidaceae.
Synonym:Bulbophyllum lobbii var brevifolum
Habitat:Sumatra

| Invite
Bulbophyllum sumatranum
1
Bulbophyllum sumatranum
235 views
 
Bulbophyllum sumatranum
2
Bulbophyllum sumatranum
177 views
 
Bulbophyllum sumatranum
3
Bulbophyllum sumatranum
259 views
 
Bulbophyllum sumatranum
4
Bulbophyllum sumatranum
264 views