Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Cattleya gaskelliana 'alba'

Cattleya gaskelliana 'alba'

Author:Rchb.f 1883.
Family:Orchidaceae.
Habitat:Colombia,Venezuela.
Synonym:Cattleya labiata var gaskelliana.

| Invite
Cattleya gaskelliana alba
1
Cattleya gaskelliana alba
113 views
 
Cattleya gaskelliana alba
2
Cattleya gaskelliana alba
160 views
 
Cattleya gaskelliana alba
3
Cattleya gaskelliana alba
107 views