Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Cattleya loddigesii

Cattleya loddigesii

Author: Lindl. 1823.
Family:Orchidaceae.
Habitat:Brazil,Argentina,Paraguay.
Synonyms: Cattleya arembergii,Cattleya obrieniana,Cattleya ovata,Epidendrum canaliculatum.

| Invite
Cattleya loddigesii
1
Cattleya loddigesii
340 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
2
Cattleya loddigesii
313 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
3
Cattleya loddigesii
314 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
4
Cattleya loddigesii
285 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
5
Cattleya loddigesii
226 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
6
Cattleya loddigesii
232 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
7
Cattleya loddigesii
208 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
8
Cattleya loddigesii
195 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
9
Cattleya loddigesii
254 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
10
Cattleya loddigesii
280 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
11
Cattleya loddigesii
173 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
12
Cattleya loddigesii
141 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
13
Cattleya loddigesii
148 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
14
Cattleya loddigesii
177 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
15
Cattleya loddigesii
115 views
 
Cattleya loddigesii
16
Cattleya loddigesii
103 views