Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Dracula gigas ( > Masdevallia gigas )

Dracula gigas ( > Masdevallia gigas )

Author:(Luer & Andreetta) Luer.
Family:Orchidaceae.
Synonyms:Masdevallia gigas.

| Invite
Dracula gigas
1
Dracula gigas
231 views
 
Dracula gigas
2
Dracula gigas
226 views
 
Dracula gigas
3
Dracula gigas
202 views
 
Dracula gigas
4
Dracula gigas
261 views
 
Dracula gigas
5
Dracula gigas
213 views
 
Dracula gigas
6
Dracula gigas
253 views
 
Dracula gigas
7
Dracula gigas
216 views