Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Leptotes bicolor

Leptotes bicolor

Author:Lindley 1833.
Family:Orchidaceae.
Synonyms:Leptotes glaucophylla,Leptotes serrulata,
Tetramicra bicolor,Tetramicra serrulata.

-Leptotes: From the Greek "leptotes" delicacy.

| Invite
Leptotes bicolor
1
Leptotes bicolor
274 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
2
Leptotes bicolor
234 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
3
Leptotes bicolor
303 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
4
Leptotes bicolor
269 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
5
Leptotes bicolor
233 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
6
Leptotes bicolor
210 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
7
Leptotes bicolor
241 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
8
Leptotes bicolor
186 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
9
Leptotes bicolor
193 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
10
Leptotes bicolor
201 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
11
Leptotes bicolor
128 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
12
Leptotes bicolor
166 views
 
Leptotes bicolor (12)
13
Leptotes bicolor (12)
147 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
14
Leptotes bicolor
253 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
15
Leptotes bicolor
134 views
 
Leptotes bicolor
16
Leptotes bicolor
153 views