Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Stanhopea connata

Stanhopea connata

Author:Klotzsch 1854.
Family:Orchidaceae.
Habitat:Colombia, Ecuador, Peru.
Synonyms: Stanhopea aurata,Stanhopea connata var.flava,Stanhopea graveolens,Stanhopea tadeasi.


| Invite
Stanhopea connata
1
Stanhopea connata
112 views
 
Stanhopea connata
2
Stanhopea connata
133 views
 
Stanhopea connata
3
Stanhopea connata
230 views
 
Stanhopea connata
4
Stanhopea connata
165 views
 
Stanhopea connata
5
Stanhopea connata
166 views