Public Home > Orchidaceae pages. > Stanhopea tigrina

Stanhopea tigrina

Author:Bateman ex Lindl. 1838.
Family:Orchidaceae.
Habitat:Mexico.
Synonyms:Epidendrum fragrantissimum,Maxillaria lyncea,Stanhopea expansa,
Stanhopea nigroviolacea,Stanhopea tigrina var. atrata,Stanhopea tigrina var. aurea,
Stanhopea tigrina var. aureo-purpurea,Stanhopea tigrina var.grandiflora.

| Invite
Stanhopea tigrina
1
Stanhopea tigrina
214 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
2
Stanhopea tigrina
305 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
3
Stanhopea tigrina
180 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
4
Stanhopea tigrina
165 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
5
Stanhopea tigrina
138 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
6
Stanhopea tigrina
209 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
7
Stanhopea tigrina
142 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
8
Stanhopea tigrina
195 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
9
Stanhopea tigrina
207 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
10
Stanhopea tigrina
167 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
11
Stanhopea tigrina
105 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
12
Stanhopea tigrina
102 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
13
Stanhopea tigrina
157 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
14
Stanhopea tigrina
141 views
 
Stanhopea tigrina
15
Stanhopea tigrina
119 views