Public Home > = Parodia pages. > Parodia hausteiniana

Parodia hausteiniana

Author:Rausch.
Family:Cactaceae.
Habitat:Bolivia
Synonym:Bolivicactus hausteinianus,
Parodia lauii,Parodia laui.

-The genus is named after the Argentinian botanist Dr.Lorenzo Raimundo Parodi(1895-1966).

| Invite
Parodia hausteiniana
1
Parodia hausteiniana
224 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
2
Parodia hausteiniana
223 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
3
Parodia hausteiniana
188 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
4
Parodia hausteiniana
172 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
5
Parodia hausteiniana
176 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
6
Parodia hausteiniana
196 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
7
Parodia hausteiniana
170 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
8
Parodia hausteiniana
157 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
9
Parodia hausteiniana
177 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
10
Parodia hausteiniana
162 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
11
Parodia hausteiniana
173 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
12
Parodia hausteiniana
159 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
13
Parodia hausteiniana
165 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
14
Parodia hausteiniana
225 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
15
Parodia hausteiniana
205 views
 
Parodia hausteiniana
16
Parodia hausteiniana
194 views