Public Home > = Parodia pages. > Parodia werneri ( Notocactus uebelmannianus )

Parodia werneri ( Notocactus uebelmannianus )

Author: (Buining) Hofacker.
Synonym: Notocactus uebelmannianus, Notocactus arachnites.
Family: Cactaceae.
Habitat: Brazil.

| Invite
Notocactus uebelmannianus
1
Notocactus uebelmannianus
274 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
2
Notocactus uebelmannianus
250 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
3
Notocactus uebelmannianus
327 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
4
Notocactus uebelmannianus
211 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
5
Notocactus uebelmannianus
237 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
6
Notocactus uebelmannianus
237 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
7
Notocactus uebelmannianus
203 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
8
Notocactus uebelmannianus
242 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
9
Notocactus uebelmannianus
147 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
10
Notocactus uebelmannianus
159 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
11
Notocactus uebelmannianus
152 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
12
Notocactus uebelmannianus
179 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
13
Notocactus uebelmannianus
177 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
14
Notocactus uebelmannianus
167 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
15
Notocactus uebelmannianus
238 views
 
Notocactus uebelmannianus
16
Notocactus uebelmannianus
205 views