Public Home > Phyllanthaceae pages. > Phyllanthus mirabilis

Phyllanthus mirabilis

Family: Phyllanthaceae.
Author:Müller 1865.
Habitat:Thailand.
Synonyms:Phyllanthodendron mirabilis.
Common name:Leafflower.

-Phyllanthus mirabilis:the only succulent species of genus Phyllanthus.
-Phyllanthus From the Greek phyllon 'leaf' and anthos 'flower'.
コミカンソウ属

| Invite
Phyllanthus mirabilis
1
Phyllanthus mirabilis
238 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
2
Phyllanthus mirabilis
235 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
3
Phyllanthus mirabilis
240 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
4
Phyllanthus mirabilis
198 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
5
Phyllanthus mirabilis
170 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
6
Phyllanthus mirabilis
193 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
7
Phyllanthus mirabilis
208 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
8
Phyllanthus mirabilis
242 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
9
Phyllanthus mirabilis
166 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
10
Phyllanthus mirabilis
261 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
11
Phyllanthus mirabilis
274 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
12
Phyllanthus mirabilis
221 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
13
Phyllanthus mirabilis
194 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis
14
Phyllanthus mirabilis
234 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis leaf
15
Phyllanthus mirabilis leaf
170 views
 
Phyllanthus mirabilis leaf
16
Phyllanthus mirabilis leaf
182 views