Public Home > = Polaskia pages. > Polaskia chichipe

Polaskia chichipe

Author:(Gosselin) Backeberg.
Family:Cactaceae.
Habitat:Mexico.
Synonym:Cereus chichipe,Cereus mixtecensis,
Myrtillocactus chichipe,Lemaireocereus chichipe,
Lemaireocereus mixtecensis.

-Polaskia named after American amateur Charles Polaski,of Oklahoma.

| Invite
Polaskia chichipe
1
Polaskia chichipe
343 views
 
Polaskia chichipe
2
Polaskia chichipe
257 views
 
Polaskia chichipe
3
Polaskia chichipe
252 views
 
Polaskia chichipe
4
Polaskia chichipe
245 views