Public Home > = Rebutia pages. > Rebutia heliosa

Rebutia heliosa

Author:Rausch 1970.
Habitat:Bolivia.
Synonym:Aylostera heliosa.
Family:Cactaceae.

-Rebutia are native to Bolivia, Peru and Argentina.

-In 1895, Karl Moritz Schumann named the genus Rebutia after P.Rebut, a French cactus nurseryman.
________________________
Rebutia heliosa Rausch 1970.
Χώρα καταγωγής : Bolivia.
Συνώνυμο : Aylostera heliosa.
Οικογένεια : Cactaceae.

| Invite
Rebutia heliosa
1
Rebutia heliosa
234 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
2
Rebutia heliosa
212 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
3
Rebutia heliosa
218 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
4
Rebutia heliosa
238 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
5
Rebutia heliosa
224 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
6
Rebutia heliosa
299 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
7
Rebutia heliosa
222 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
8
Rebutia heliosa
334 views
 
rebutia heliosa
9
rebutia heliosa
330 views
 
rebutia heliosa
10
rebutia heliosa
274 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
11
Rebutia heliosa
255 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
12
Rebutia heliosa
299 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
13
Rebutia heliosa
255 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
14
Rebutia heliosa
211 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
15
Rebutia heliosa
242 views
 
Rebutia heliosa
16
Rebutia heliosa
311 views