Public Home > Ruscaceae pages. > Sansevieria bacularis

Sansevieria bacularis

Family:Ruscaceae (Dracaenaceae - Agavaceae).
Synonym: Sansevieria sulcata.

-The name Sansevieria comes from that of Raimond de Sangro,the prince of Sanseviero.

| Invite
Sansevieria bacularis
1
Sansevieria bacularis
425 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis
2
Sansevieria bacularis
414 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis
3
Sansevieria bacularis
397 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis
4
Sansevieria bacularis
358 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis
5
Sansevieria bacularis
351 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis
6
Sansevieria bacularis
631 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis
7
Sansevieria bacularis
1890 views/1 сomments
Sansevieria bacularis
8
Sansevieria bacularis
719 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis  (5)
9
Sansevieria bacularis (5)
162 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis  (1)
10
Sansevieria bacularis (1)
142 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis  (2)
11
Sansevieria bacularis (2)
145 views
 
Sansevieria bacularis  (3)
12
Sansevieria bacularis (3)
187 views