Public Home > Vitaceae pages. > Cissus quadrangularis

Cissus quadrangularis

Author: L.
Family: Vitaceae.
Synonym: Cissus quadrangula, Vitis quadrangularis, Cissus succulenta, Cissus cactiformis, Cissus tetragona, Vitis succulenta .
Habitat: Southern and eastern Africa,Arabia to India.

| Invite
Cissus quadrangularis
1
Cissus quadrangularis
255 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
2
Cissus quadrangularis
235 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
3
Cissus quadrangularis
215 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
4
Cissus quadrangularis
215 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
5
Cissus quadrangularis
230 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
6
Cissus quadrangularis
239 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
7
Cissus quadrangularis
194 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
8
Cissus quadrangularis
217 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
9
Cissus quadrangularis
208 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
10
Cissus quadrangularis
193 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
11
Cissus quadrangularis
175 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
12
Cissus quadrangularis
162 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
13
Cissus quadrangularis
209 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
14
Cissus quadrangularis
212 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
15
Cissus quadrangularis
233 views
 
Cissus quadrangularis
16
Cissus quadrangularis
175 views