Globba sp.

Family:Zingiberaceae (ginger Family).
Common Names:dancing ladies ginger,dancing girls ginger.

| Invite
Globba sp
1
Globba sp
187 views
 
Globba sp
2
Globba sp
185 views
 
Globba sp
3
Globba sp
200 views
 
Globba sp
4
Globba sp
159 views
 
Globba sp
5
Globba sp
211 views
 
Globba sp
6
Globba sp
181 views
 
Globba sp
7
Globba sp
206 views